Próximos encuentros de Segunda B Grupo 1

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante
Coruxo Coruxo
1 Feb 20
16:00
Sporting de Gijón - B Sporting de Gijón - B
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1 Feb 20
16:00
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
1 Feb 20
16:00
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
1 Feb 20
16:00
Atlético de Madrid - B Atlético de Madrid - B
UP Langreo UP Langreo
1 Feb 20
16:00
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
Las Rozas Las Rozas
1 Feb 20
16:00
Melilla Melilla
Las Rozas Las Rozas
2 Feb 20
11:00
Dehesa de Navalcarbón (Las Rozas de Madrid)
Melilla Melilla
CF Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid
2 Feb 20
12:00
Polideportivo Municipal Boadilla (Boadilla del Monte)
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra Pontevedra
2 Feb 20
12:00
Estadio Municipal de Pasarón (Pontevedra)
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
2 Feb 20
12:00
Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera (San Sebastian)
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2 Feb 20
12:00
Estadio Cerro del Espino (Majadahonda)
Real Oviedo - B Real Oviedo - B
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
2 Feb 20
12:00
SCR Peña Deportiva (Santa Eulària)
Getafe B Getafe B
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
2 Feb 20
13:00
Anexo Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
Atlético de Madrid - B Atlético de Madrid - B
Coruxo Coruxo
2 Feb 20
17:00
Estrada do Vao (Vigo)
Sporting de Gijón - B Sporting de Gijón - B
UP Langreo UP Langreo
2 Feb 20
17:00
Nuevo Ganzábal (Langreo)
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2 Feb 20
17:00
Estadio Municipal de Miramar (Luanco)
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
Local Horario Visitante
Sporting de Gijón - B Sporting de Gijón - B
9 Feb 20
11:00
Escuela de fútbol de Mareo (Gijon)
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Balear (Palma)
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Real Oviedo - B Real Oviedo - B
9 Feb 20
11:00
El Requexón (Oviedo)
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Atlético de Madrid - B Atlético de Madrid - B
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Cerro del Espino (Majadahonda)
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
9 Feb 20
11:00
Municipal de Barreiro (Vigo)
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
Melilla Melilla
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Alvarez Claro (Melilla)
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
Las Rozas Las Rozas
9 Feb 20
11:00
Dehesa de Navalcarbón (Las Rozas de Madrid)
CF Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
9 Feb 20
11:00
Can Misses (Ibiza)
Coruxo Coruxo
Getafe B Getafe B
9 Feb 20
11:30
Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe (Getafe)
UP Langreo UP Langreo
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
9 Feb 20
12:00
Estadio Alfredo di Stefano (Madrid)
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Local Horario Visitante
CF Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid
16 Feb 20
11:00
Sporting de Gijón - B Sporting de Gijón - B
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
16 Feb 20
11:00
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Coruxo Coruxo
16 Feb 20
11:00
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
Pontevedra Pontevedra
16 Feb 20
11:00
Real Oviedo - B Real Oviedo - B
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
16 Feb 20
11:00
Atlético de Madrid - B Atlético de Madrid - B
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16 Feb 20
11:00
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
UP Langreo UP Langreo
16 Feb 20
11:00
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
16 Feb 20
11:00
Melilla Melilla
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
16 Feb 20
11:00
Las Rozas Las Rozas
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
16 Feb 20
12:00
Getafe B Getafe B
Local Horario Visitante
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23 Feb 20
11:00
Sporting de Gijón - B Sporting de Gijón - B
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
23 Feb 20
11:00
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Real Oviedo - B Real Oviedo - B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Coruxo Coruxo
Atlético de Madrid - B Atlético de Madrid - B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
23 Feb 20
11:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Getafe B Getafe B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Melilla Melilla
23 Feb 20
11:00
UP Langreo UP Langreo
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
23 Feb 20
11:00
CF Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid
Las Rozas Las Rozas
23 Feb 20
11:00
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
23 Feb 20
12:00
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Local Horario Visitante
CF Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid
1 Mar 20
11:00
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Sporting de Gijón - B Sporting de Gijón - B
1 Mar 20
11:00
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1 Mar 20
11:00
Real Oviedo - B Real Oviedo - B
Coruxo Coruxo
1 Mar 20
11:00
Atlético de Madrid - B Atlético de Madrid - B

Sponsors