Próximos encuentros de Segunda B Grupo 2

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
1 Feb 20
16:00
Instalaciones de Zubieta (San Sebastian)
Izarra Izarra
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1 Feb 20
16:30
Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar (Pamplona)
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Salmantino Salmantino
1 Feb 20
17:00
Helmántico (Salamanca)
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
2 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Municipal de Deportes El Mazo (La Rioja)
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Valladolid B Valladolid B
2 Feb 20
12:00
Anexos al Estadio José Zorrilla (Valladolid)
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
Alavés B Alavés B
2 Feb 20
12:00
Ciudad Deportiva "José Luis Compañón" (Ibaia) (Vitoria)
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Tudelano Tudelano
2 Feb 20
12:00
Estadio Jose Antonio Elola (Tudelano)
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
2 Feb 20
17:00
Campo Municipal La Planilla (La Rioja)
Burgos Burgos
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2 Feb 20
17:00
Nuevo Lasesarre (Baracaldo)
Leioa Leioa
Local Horario Visitante
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
2 Feb 20
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2 Feb 20
17:30
Estadio Reino de Leon (Leon)
UD Logronés UD Logronés
Local Horario Visitante
Burgos Burgos
9 Feb 20
11:00
El Plantio (Burgos)
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Amorebieta Amorebieta
9 Feb 20
11:00
Municipal Nuevo Urritxe (Amorebieta)
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
9 Feb 20
11:00
Instalaciones de Lezama (Lezama)
Tudelano Tudelano
UD Logronés UD Logronés
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Las Gaunas (Logrono)
Salmantino Salmantino
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
9 Feb 20
11:00
Pistas del Helmántico (Villares de la Reina)
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Leioa Leioa
9 Feb 20
11:00
Sarriena (Leioa)
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo Barakaldo
9 Feb 20
11:00
Nuevo Lasesarre (Baracaldo)
Valladolid B Valladolid B
Izarra Izarra
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Merkatondoa (Estella)
Alavés B Alavés B
Guijuelo Guijuelo
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Municipal de Guijuelo (Guijuelo)
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
9 Feb 20
11:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Local Horario Visitante
Salmantino Salmantino
16 Feb 20
11:00
Burgos Burgos
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
16 Feb 20
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Valladolid B Valladolid B
16 Feb 20
11:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Osasuna B Osasuna B
16 Feb 20
11:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
Tudelano Tudelano
16 Feb 20
11:00
UD Logronés UD Logronés
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
16 Feb 20
11:00
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
16 Feb 20
11:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Alavés B Alavés B
16 Feb 20
11:00
Leioa Leioa
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
16 Feb 20
11:00
Izarra Izarra
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
16 Feb 20
11:00
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
Local Horario Visitante
Burgos Burgos
23 Feb 20
11:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Guijuelo Guijuelo
23 Feb 20
11:00
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
UD Logronés UD Logronés
23 Feb 20
11:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
23 Feb 20
11:00
Salmantino Salmantino
Izarra Izarra
23 Feb 20
11:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Valladolid B Valladolid B
Barakaldo Barakaldo
23 Feb 20
11:00
Alavés B Alavés B
Leioa Leioa
23 Feb 20
11:00
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
23 Feb 20
11:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Local Horario Visitante
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1 Mar 20
11:00
Burgos Burgos
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1 Mar 20
11:00
Izarra Izarra
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1 Mar 20
11:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
1 Mar 20
11:00
UD Logronés UD Logronés
Tudelano Tudelano
1 Mar 20
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Salmantino Salmantino
1 Mar 20
11:00
Guijuelo Guijuelo
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
1 Mar 20
11:00
Leioa Leioa
Alavés B Alavés B
1 Mar 20
11:00
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1 Mar 20
11:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo

Sponsors