Próximos encuentros de Segunda B Grupo 2

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
23 Nov 19
16:00
Pistas del Helmántico (Villares de la Reina)
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Local Horario Visitante
Leioa Leioa
23 Nov 19
16:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Burgos Burgos
23 Nov 19
16:00
Valladolid B Valladolid B
Izarra Izarra
23 Nov 19
16:00
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
23 Nov 19
16:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Alavés B Alavés B
23 Nov 19
16:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Guijuelo Guijuelo
23 Nov 19
16:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
Barakaldo Barakaldo
23 Nov 19
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
23 Nov 19
16:00
Salmantino Salmantino
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
23 Nov 19
16:00
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Leioa Leioa
23 Nov 19
17:30
Sarriena (Leioa)
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
24 Nov 19
11:00
Instalaciones de Zubieta (San Sebastian)
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Alavés B Alavés B
24 Nov 19
12:00
Ciudad Deportiva "José Luis Compañón" (Ibaia) (Vitoria)
Tudelano Tudelano
Burgos Burgos
24 Nov 19
12:15
El Plantio (Burgos)
Valladolid B Valladolid B
Izarra Izarra
24 Nov 19
16:00
Estadio Merkatondoa (Estella)
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
24 Nov 19
17:00
Campo Municipal La Planilla (La Rioja)
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo Guijuelo
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Municipal de Guijuelo (Guijuelo)
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
Barakaldo Barakaldo
24 Nov 19
17:00
Nuevo Lasesarre (Baracaldo)
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Municipal de Deportes El Mazo (La Rioja)
Salmantino Salmantino
Local Horario Visitante
Burgos Burgos
1 Dic 19
11:00
El Plantio (Burgos)
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Valladolid B Valladolid B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Anexos al Estadio José Zorrilla (Valladolid)
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio Las Gaunas (Logrono)
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Instalaciones de Lezama (Lezama)
Izarra Izarra
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1 Dic 19
11:00
Municipal Nuevo Urritxe (Amorebieta)
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
1 Dic 19
11:00
Municipal de Gobela (Guecho)
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
Salmantino Salmantino
1 Dic 19
11:00
Helmántico (Salamanca)
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Tudelano Tudelano
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio Jose Antonio Elola (Tudelano)
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar (Pamplona)
Alavés B Alavés B
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
1 Dic 19
11:00
Leioa Leioa
Local Horario Visitante
Guijuelo Guijuelo
8 Dic 19
11:00
Burgos Burgos
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
8 Dic 19
11:00
Salmantino Salmantino
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
8 Dic 19
11:00
Valladolid B Valladolid B
Izarra Izarra
8 Dic 19
11:00
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Leioa Leioa
8 Dic 19
11:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
8 Dic 19
11:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
8 Dic 19
11:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
8 Dic 19
11:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Alavés B Alavés B
8 Dic 19
11:00
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
Barakaldo Barakaldo
8 Dic 19
11:00
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
Local Horario Visitante
Burgos Burgos
15 Dic 19
11:00
Izarra Izarra
Tudelano Tudelano
15 Dic 19
11:00
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
15 Dic 19
11:00
Guijuelo Guijuelo
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
15 Dic 19
11:00
Leioa Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
15 Dic 19
11:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Osasuna B Osasuna B
15 Dic 19
11:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Valladolid B Valladolid B
15 Dic 19
11:00
Salmantino Salmantino
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo
15 Dic 19
11:00
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Amorebieta Amorebieta
15 Dic 19
11:00
Alavés B Alavés B
Real Unión Irún Real Unión Irún
15 Dic 19
11:00
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
Local Horario Visitante
Leioa Leioa
22 Dic 19
11:00
Burgos Burgos

Sponsors