Próximos encuentros de Segunda B Grupo 3

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante
CD Ebro CD Ebro
23 Nov 19
16:00
Sabadell Sabadell
Lleida Lleida
23 Nov 19
16:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Valencia B Valencia B
23 Nov 19
16:00
Orihuela Orihuela
CD Castellón CD Castellón
23 Nov 19
16:00
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
La Nucia La Nucia
23 Nov 19
16:00
Hércules Hércules
UE Olot UE Olot
23 Nov 19
16:00
Levante B Levante B
Badalona Badalona
23 Nov 19
16:00
Prat Prat
Lleida Lleida
24 Nov 19
11:00
Camp d'Esports (Lleida)
Barcelona B Barcelona B
CD Ebro CD Ebro
24 Nov 19
12:00
Campo Municipal de Futbol La Almozara El Carmen (Zaragoza)
Sabadell Sabadell
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
24 Nov 19
12:00
Nou Estadi Municipal (Tarragona)
Ejea Ejea
Valencia B Valencia B
24 Nov 19
12:00
Estadio Antonio Puchades (Valencia)
Orihuela Orihuela
Badalona Badalona
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadi Municipal de Badalona (Badalona)
Prat Prat
CD Castellón CD Castellón
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Municipal Castalia (Castellon)
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
UE Olot UE Olot
24 Nov 19
17:00
Municipal d'Olot (Olot)
Levante B Levante B
Espanyol B Espanyol B
24 Nov 19
17:00
Camp de la Ciutat Esportiva del RCD Espanyol (San Adrian de Besos)
Villarreal B Villarreal B
La Nucia La Nucia
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Camilo Cano (La Nucía)
Hércules Hércules
UE Cornella UE Cornella
24 Nov 19
18:00
Campo de Futbol Municipal de Cornellá (Cornella)
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Local Horario Visitante
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1 Dic 19
11:00
Campo Municipal de Futbol La Almozara El Carmen (Zaragoza)
UE Cornella UE Cornella
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal)
Badalona Badalona
Barcelona B Barcelona B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Johan Cruyff Stadium (Barcelona)
CD Castellón CD Castellón
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio Municipal de Llagostera (Llagostera)
Valencia B Valencia B
Hércules Hércules
1 Dic 19
11:00
José Rico Pérez (Alicante)
UE Olot UE Olot
Levante B Levante B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Ciutat Esportiva de Bunyol (Valencia)
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Sabadell Sabadell
1 Dic 19
11:00
Nova Creu Alta (Sabadell)
Ejea Ejea
Orihuela Orihuela
1 Dic 19
11:00
Los Arcos (Orihuela)
La Nucia La Nucia
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1 Dic 19
11:00
Camp de Futbol Prada de Moles (Encamp)
Lleida Lleida
Prat Prat
1 Dic 19
12:00
Sagnier El Prat (El Prat de Llobregat)
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
Local Horario Visitante
UE Cornella UE Cornella
8 Dic 19
11:00
Sabadell Sabadell
Lleida Lleida
8 Dic 19
11:00
CD Ebro CD Ebro
Valencia B Valencia B
8 Dic 19
11:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
8 Dic 19
11:00
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Ejea Ejea
8 Dic 19
11:00
Prat Prat
UE Olot UE Olot
8 Dic 19
11:00
Orihuela Orihuela
La Nucia La Nucia
8 Dic 19
11:00
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
CD Castellón CD Castellón
8 Dic 19
11:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Espanyol B Espanyol B
8 Dic 19
12:00
Hércules Hércules
Badalona Badalona
8 Dic 19
17:00
Levante B Levante B
Local Horario Visitante
UE Cornella UE Cornella
15 Dic 19
11:00
Lleida Lleida
Hércules Hércules
15 Dic 19
11:00
Badalona Badalona
CD Ebro CD Ebro
15 Dic 19
11:00
CD Castellón CD Castellón
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
15 Dic 19
11:00
UE Olot UE Olot
Levante B Levante B
15 Dic 19
11:00
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
Villarreal B Villarreal B
15 Dic 19
11:00
Ejea Ejea
Sabadell Sabadell
15 Dic 19
11:00
Prat Prat
Orihuela Orihuela
15 Dic 19
11:00
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Barcelona B Barcelona B
15 Dic 19
11:00
La Nucia La Nucia
FC Andorra FC Andorra
15 Dic 19
11:00
Valencia B Valencia B
Local Horario Visitante
CD Castellón CD Castellón
22 Dic 19
11:00
UE Cornella UE Cornella
Sabadell Sabadell
22 Dic 19
11:00
Lleida Lleida
Valencia B Valencia B
22 Dic 19
11:00
CD Ebro CD Ebro

Sponsors