Próximos encuentros de Segunda B Grupo 4

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
23 Nov 19
16:00
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
23 Nov 19
16:00
RB Linense RB Linense
Cadiz B Cadiz B
23 Nov 19
16:00
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
Real Murcia Real Murcia
23 Nov 19
16:00
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
Yeclano Yeclano
23 Nov 19
16:00
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
23 Nov 19
16:00
Marbella FC Marbella FC
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
23 Nov 19
16:00
Don Benito Don Benito
Córdoba Córdoba
23 Nov 19
16:00
Mérida Mérida
CF Talavera CF Talavera
23 Nov 19
16:00
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
23 Nov 19
16:00
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
23 Nov 19
18:30
Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios (Seville)
RB Linense RB Linense
Cadiz B Cadiz B
24 Nov 19
16:00
Ciudad Deportiva Bahía de Cádiz (Cadiz)
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Nuevo Mirador (Algeciras)
Don Benito Don Benito
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Nuevo Vivero (Badajoz)
Marbella FC Marbella FC
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
24 Nov 19
17:00
Campo Nuevo Municipal (Ciudad Real)
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Real Murcia Real Murcia
24 Nov 19
17:00
Nueva Condomina (Murcia)
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Ibroamericano 2010 (San Fernando)
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Yeclano Yeclano
24 Nov 19
17:00
Estadio Municipal La Constitucion (Yecla)
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
Córdoba Córdoba
24 Nov 19
17:00
Nuevo Arcángel (Cordoba)
Mérida Mérida
CF Talavera CF Talavera
24 Nov 19
17:00
Municipal El Prado (Talavera de la Reina)
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Local Horario Visitante
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
1 Dic 19
11:00
Nuevo Colombino (Huelva)
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Mérida Mérida
1 Dic 19
11:00
Romano Jose Fouto (Merida)
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
1 Dic 19
11:00
Campo Nuevo Municipal (Ciudad Real)
Real Murcia Real Murcia
Marbella FC Marbella FC
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio Municipal de Marbella (Marbella)
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio El Palmar (Sanlucar de Barrameda)
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio de La Condomina (Murcia)
CF Talavera CF Talavera
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
1 Dic 19
11:00
Ciudad Deportiva Granada (Granada)
Yeclano Yeclano
Don Benito Don Benito
1 Dic 19
11:00
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)
Córdoba Córdoba
RB Linense RB Linense
1 Dic 19
11:00
Municipal de La Linea (La Linea)
Cadiz B Cadiz B
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
1 Dic 19
11:00
Cartagonova (Cartagena)
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Local Horario Visitante
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
8 Dic 19
11:00
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
CF Talavera CF Talavera
8 Dic 19
11:00
Mérida Mérida
Real Murcia Real Murcia
8 Dic 19
11:00
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
8 Dic 19
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
8 Dic 19
11:00
RB Linense RB Linense
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
8 Dic 19
11:00
Don Benito Don Benito
Yeclano Yeclano
8 Dic 19
11:00
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
Córdoba Córdoba
8 Dic 19
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
Cadiz B Cadiz B
8 Dic 19
11:00
Marbella FC Marbella FC
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
8 Dic 19
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Local Horario Visitante
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
15 Dic 19
11:00
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
15 Dic 19
11:00
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
Marbella FC Marbella FC
15 Dic 19
11:00
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
15 Dic 19
11:00
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
Don Benito Don Benito
15 Dic 19
11:00
CF Talavera CF Talavera
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
15 Dic 19
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Real Murcia Real Murcia
15 Dic 19
11:00
Yeclano Yeclano
RB Linense RB Linense
15 Dic 19
11:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
15 Dic 19
11:00
Cadiz B Cadiz B
Mérida Mérida
15 Dic 19
11:00
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo

Sponsors