Próximos encuentros de Segunda B Grupo 4

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante
Cadiz B Cadiz B
2 Feb 20
11:00
Ciudad Deportiva Bahía de Cádiz (Cadiz)
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
2 Feb 20
12:00
Estadio de La Condomina (Murcia)
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2 Feb 20
12:00
Campo Municipal de Deportes Nuestra Señora de la Caridad (Villarrobledo)
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
Mérida Mérida
2 Feb 20
17:00
Romano Jose Fouto (Merida)
Marbella FC Marbella FC
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
2 Feb 20
17:00
Estadio Nuevo Mirador (Algeciras)
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2 Feb 20
17:00
Cartagonova (Cartagena)
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
Don Benito Don Benito
2 Feb 20
17:00
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)
RB Linense RB Linense
CF Talavera CF Talavera
2 Feb 20
17:00
Municipal El Prado (Talavera de la Reina)
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
2 Feb 20
17:00
Estadio Ibroamericano 2010 (San Fernando)
Real Murcia Real Murcia
Córdoba Córdoba
2 Feb 20
17:00
Nuevo Arcángel (Cordoba)
Yeclano Yeclano
Local Horario Visitante
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
8 Feb 20
18:00
Campo Nuevo Municipal (Ciudad Real)
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
9 Feb 20
11:00
Nuevo Colombino (Huelva)
Mérida Mérida
RB Linense RB Linense
9 Feb 20
11:00
Municipal de La Linea (La Linea)
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
Marbella FC Marbella FC
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Municipal de Marbella (Marbella)
Don Benito Don Benito
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
9 Feb 20
11:00
Ciudad Deportiva Granada (Granada)
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Real Murcia Real Murcia
9 Feb 20
11:00
Nueva Condomina (Murcia)
CF Talavera CF Talavera
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
9 Feb 20
11:00
Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios (Seville)
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
Yeclano Yeclano
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Municipal La Constitucion (Yecla)
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
9 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Nuevo Vivero (Badajoz)
Córdoba Córdoba
Cadiz B Cadiz B
9 Feb 20
11:00
Ciudad Deportiva Bahía de Cádiz (Cadiz)
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Local Horario Visitante
Mérida Mérida
16 Feb 20
11:00
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
16 Feb 20
11:00
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
16 Feb 20
11:00
RB Linense RB Linense
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
16 Feb 20
11:00
Marbella FC Marbella FC
Don Benito Don Benito
16 Feb 20
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
16 Feb 20
11:00
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
CF Talavera CF Talavera
16 Feb 20
11:00
Yeclano Yeclano
Córdoba Córdoba
16 Feb 20
11:00
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
16 Feb 20
11:00
Cadiz B Cadiz B
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
16 Feb 20
11:00
Real Murcia Real Murcia
Local Horario Visitante
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
23 Feb 20
11:00
Mérida Mérida
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
23 Feb 20
11:00
CF Talavera CF Talavera
Marbella FC Marbella FC
23 Feb 20
11:00
RB Linense RB Linense
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
23 Feb 20
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Don Benito Don Benito
Real Murcia Real Murcia
23 Feb 20
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
23 Feb 20
11:00
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
23 Feb 20
11:00
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Cadiz B Cadiz B
23 Feb 20
11:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Yeclano Yeclano
23 Feb 20
11:00
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Local Horario Visitante
Mérida Mérida
1 Mar 20
11:00
Real Murcia Real Murcia
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
1 Mar 20
11:00
Marbella FC Marbella FC
RB Linense RB Linense
1 Mar 20
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño
1 Mar 20
11:00
Granada CF - B Granada CF - B
Don Benito Don Benito
1 Mar 20
11:00
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
CF Talavera CF Talavera
1 Mar 20
11:00
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
1 Mar 20
11:00
Yeclano Yeclano
Córdoba Córdoba
1 Mar 20
11:00
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
1 Mar 20
11:00
Cadiz B Cadiz B
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
1 Mar 20
11:00
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz

Sponsors