Próximos encuentros de Segunda ( La Liga SmartBank )

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Tenerife Tenerife
Entrena: Ruben Baraja
31 Ene 20
21:00
Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Entrena.: Miroslav Djukic
Ver +
Extremadura Extremadura
Entrena: Manuel Mosquera
1 Feb 20
16:00
Estadio Francisco de la Hera (Almendralejo)
Lugo Lugo
Entrena.: Curro Torres
Ver +
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Entrena: Fernando Vazquez
1 Feb 20
18:15
Riazor (La Coruna)
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Entrena.: Pepe Mel
Ver +
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Entrena: Juan Andoni Perez Alonso
1 Feb 20
18:15
Estadio El Toralin (Ponferrada)
Huesca Huesca
Entrena.: Michel
Ver +
Elche Elche
Entrena: Pacheta
1 Feb 20
21:00
Martínez Valero (Elche)
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
Entrena.: Sergio Pellicer
Ver +
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Entrena: Baldomero Hermoso Herrera
2 Feb 20
12:00
Estadio Fernando Torres (Fuenlabrada)
Girona Girona
Entrena.: Marti
Ver +
Cádiz Cádiz
Entrena: Alvaro Cervera
2 Feb 20
16:00
Ramón de Carranza (Cadiz)
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Entrena.: Victor Fernandez
Ver +
Mirandés Mirandés
Entrena: Andoni Iraola
2 Feb 20
18:15
Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Entrena.: Paco Jemez
Ver +
Numancia Numancia
Entrena: Luis Miguel Carrion
2 Feb 20
18:15
Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos (Soria)
Almería Almería
Entrena.: Guti
Ver +
Oviedo Oviedo
Entrena: Javi Rozada
2 Feb 20
20:30
Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
Albacete Albacete
Entrena.: Luis Miguel Ramis
Ver +
Racing Santander Racing Santander
Entrena: Christobal Parralo
2 Feb 20
20:30
El Sardinero (Santander)
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Entrena.: Fran Fernandez
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Almería Almería
7 Feb 20
21:00
del Mediterráneo (Almeria)
Racing Santander Racing Santander
Ver +
Extremadura Extremadura
8 Feb 20
16:00
Estadio Francisco de la Hera (Almendralejo)
Tenerife Tenerife
Ver +
Girona Girona
8 Feb 20
16:00
Estadi Montilivi (Girona)
Huesca Huesca
Ver +
Las Palmas Las Palmas
8 Feb 20
18:15
Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
Cádiz Cádiz
Ver +
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
8 Feb 20
21:00
La Romareda (Saragossa)
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Ver +
Albacete Albacete
9 Feb 20
12:00
Carlos Belmonte (Albacete)
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Ver +
Alcorcón Alcorcón
9 Feb 20
12:00
Santo Domingo (Alcorcon)
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Ver +
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
9 Feb 20
16:00
El Molinón (Gijon)
Mirandés Mirandés
Ver +
Lugo Lugo
9 Feb 20
18:15
Anxo Carro (Lugo)
Elche Elche
Ver +
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
9 Feb 20
18:15
Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid)
Oviedo Oviedo
Ver +
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
9 Feb 20
20:30
La Rosaleda (Malaga)
Numancia Numancia
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Elche Elche
15 Feb 20
21:00
Martínez Valero (Elche)
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Ver +
Racing Santander Racing Santander
16 Feb 20
11:00
El Sardinero (Santander)
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Ver +
Cádiz Cádiz
16 Feb 20
11:00
Ramón de Carranza (Cadiz)
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
Ver +
Numancia Numancia
16 Feb 20
11:00
Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos (Soria)
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Ver +
Ponferradina Ponferradina
16 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio El Toralin (Ponferrada)
Extremadura Extremadura
Ver +
Oviedo Oviedo
16 Feb 20
11:00
Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ver +
Tenerife Tenerife
16 Feb 20
11:00
Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Ver +
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
16 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Fernando Torres (Fuenlabrada)
Lugo Lugo
Ver +
Mirandés Mirandés
16 Feb 20
16:00
Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)
Albacete Albacete
Ver +
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
16 Feb 20
16:00
Riazor (La Coruna)
Girona Girona
Ver +
Huesca Huesca
16 Feb 20
16:00
El Alcoraz (Huesca)
Almería Almería
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Albacete Albacete
23 Feb 20
11:00
Carlos Belmonte (Albacete)
Numancia Numancia
Ver +
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
23 Feb 20
11:00
El Molinón (Gijon)
Cádiz Cádiz
Ver +
Lugo Lugo
23 Feb 20
11:00
Anxo Carro (Lugo)
Oviedo Oviedo
Ver +
Tenerife Tenerife
23 Feb 20
11:00
Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Elche Elche
Ver +
Alcorcón Alcorcón
23 Feb 20
11:00
Santo Domingo (Alcorcon)
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Ver +
Extremadura Extremadura
23 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio Francisco de la Hera (Almendralejo)
Mirandés Mirandés
Ver +
Girona Girona
23 Feb 20
11:00
Estadi Montilivi (Girona)
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Ver +
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
23 Feb 20
11:00
La Rosaleda (Malaga)
Racing Santander Racing Santander
Ver +
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23 Feb 20
11:00
Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid)
Huesca Huesca
Ver +
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23 Feb 20
11:00
La Romareda (Saragossa)
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Ver +
Almería Almería
23 Feb 20
11:00
del Mediterráneo (Almeria)
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Albacete Albacete
1 Mar 20
11:00
Carlos Belmonte (Albacete)
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Ver +
Ponferradina Ponferradina
1 Mar 20
11:00
Estadio El Toralin (Ponferrada)
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Ver +
Elche Elche
1 Mar 20
11:00
Martínez Valero (Elche)
Numancia Numancia
Ver +
Cádiz Cádiz
1 Mar 20
11:00
Ramón de Carranza (Cadiz)
Almería Almería
Ver +
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
1 Mar 20
11:00
Riazor (La Coruna)
Lugo Lugo
Ver +
Huesca Huesca
1 Mar 20
11:00
El Alcoraz (Huesca)
Extremadura Extremadura
Ver +

Sponsors