Próximos encuentros de Segunda ( La Liga SmartBank )

Próximos encuentros

Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Leganés Leganés
Entrena: Imanol Idiakez
2 Oct 22
16:15
Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganes)
Albacete Albacete
Entrena.: Ruben Albes
Ver +
Alavés Alavés
Entrena: Luis Garcia
2 Oct 22
16:15
Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Entrena.: José Gomes
Ver +
Granada Granada
Entrena: Aitor Karanka
2 Oct 22
18:30
Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes (Granada)
Huesca Huesca
Entrena.: Cuco Ziganda
Ver +
Oviedo Oviedo
Entrena: Juan Andoni Perez Alonso
2 Oct 22
18:30
Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Entrena.: Luis Miguel Carrion
Ver +
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Entrena: Baraja
2 Oct 22
21:00
Can Misses (Ibiza)
Lugo Lugo
Entrena.: Hernan Perez Cuesta
Ver +
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Entrena: Juan Carlos Carcedo
3 Oct 22
21:00
La Romareda (Saragossa)
Eibar Eibar
Entrena.: Gaizka Garitano
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Entrena: Abelardo
7 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio Renato Dall'Ara (Gijon)
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Entrena.: Miguel Alvarez
Ver +
Ponferradina Ponferradina
8 Oct 22
16:15
Estadio El Toralin (Ponferrada)
Granada Granada
Ver +
Huesca Huesca
8 Oct 22
18:30
El Alcoraz (Huesca)
Lugo Lugo
Ver +
Las Palmas Las Palmas
8 Oct 22
18:30
Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Ver +
Burgos Burgos
8 Oct 22
21:00
El Plantio (Burgos)
Alavés Alavés
Ver +
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
9 Oct 22
14:00
Cartagonova (Cartagena)
Leganés Leganés
Ver +
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
9 Oct 22
16:15
La Romareda (Saragossa)
Oviedo Oviedo
Ver +
Levante Levante
9 Oct 22
18:30
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
Racing Santander Racing Santander
Ver +
Albacete Albacete
9 Oct 22
18:30
Carlos Belmonte (Albacete)
Tenerife Tenerife
Ver +
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
9 Oct 22
21:00
La Rosaleda (Malaga)
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Ver +
Eibar Eibar
10 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio municipal de Ipurua (Eibar)
Mirandés Mirandés
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Villarreal B Villarreal B
12 Oct 22
14:00
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal)
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Ver +
Leganés Leganés
12 Oct 22
16:15
Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganes)
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
Ver +
FC Andorra FC Andorra
12 Oct 22
16:15
Camp de Futbol Prada de Moles (Encamp)
Burgos Burgos
Ver +
Alavés Alavés
12 Oct 22
18:30
Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Albacete Albacete
Ver +
Tenerife Tenerife
12 Oct 22
18:30
Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Ver +
Oviedo Oviedo
12 Oct 22
18:30
Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
Huesca Huesca
Ver +
Racing Santander Racing Santander
12 Oct 22
21:00
El Sardinero (Santander)
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Ver +
Lugo Lugo
12 Oct 22
21:00
Anxo Carro (Lugo)
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Ver +
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
13 Oct 22
19:00
Can Misses (Ibiza)
Eibar Eibar
Ver +
Mirandés Mirandés
13 Oct 22
19:00
Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)
Levante Levante
Ver +
Granada Granada
13 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes (Granada)
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
15 Oct 22
16:15
La Romareda (Saragossa)
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Ver +
FC Andorra FC Andorra
15 Oct 22
16:15
Camp de Futbol Prada de Moles (Encamp)
Alavés Alavés
Ver +
Huesca Huesca
15 Oct 22
18:30
El Alcoraz (Huesca)
Racing Santander Racing Santander
Ver +
Ponferradina Ponferradina
15 Oct 22
18:30
Estadio El Toralin (Ponferrada)
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Ver +
Albacete Albacete
15 Oct 22
21:00
Carlos Belmonte (Albacete)
Oviedo Oviedo
Ver +
Levante Levante
16 Oct 22
14:00
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
Leganés Leganés
Ver +
Burgos Burgos
16 Oct 22
18:30
El Plantio (Burgos)
Mirandés Mirandés
Ver +
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
16 Oct 22
18:30
La Rosaleda (Malaga)
Lugo Lugo
Ver +
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
16 Oct 22
21:00
Cartagonova (Cartagena)
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Ver +
Tenerife Tenerife
16 Oct 22
21:00
Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Granada Granada
Ver +
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
17 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio Renato Dall'Ara (Gijon)
Eibar Eibar
Ver +
Local Horario Visitante Encuentro
Racing Santander Racing Santander
23 Oct 22
21:00
El Sardinero (Santander)
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Ver +
Eibar Eibar
23 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio municipal de Ipurua (Eibar)
Albacete Albacete
Ver +
Alavés Alavés
23 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Ver +
Granada Granada
23 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes (Granada)
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Ver +
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23 Oct 22
21:00
Can Misses (Ibiza)
Levante Levante
Ver +
Leganés Leganés
23 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganes)
Tenerife Tenerife
Ver +
Lugo Lugo
23 Oct 22
21:00
Anxo Carro (Lugo)
Burgos Burgos
Ver +
Las Palmas Las Palmas
23 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Ver +
Mirandés Mirandés
23 Oct 22
21:00
Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)
Huesca Huesca
Ver +
Oviedo Oviedo
23 Oct 22
21:00
Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
Málaga C.F. Málaga C.F.
Ver +
Villarreal B Villarreal B
23 Oct 22
21:00
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal)
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Ver +

Sponsors